Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky holoubat OS Region Beskydy 2011


    1.A.K.+Bezecna Team       Frydek           9       23,52
    2.RANDJÁK R. + M.         Frýdek           9       57,94
    3.OLYMPIA Mácha           Krmelín          9      102,76
    4.HAPL Lubomír            Štramberk        9      112,49
    5.DVORAK Jiri             Frydek           9      136,87
    6.SKOKAN-novy Pavel       Baska            9      143,37
    7.SKRBEK Marek            Studénka         9      165,90
    8.RANOCHA Václav+syn      Krmelín          9      204,36
    9.SLOVÁČEK Lub.+syn       Štramberk        9      235,43
   10.LAJGOT Ladislav         Nový Jičín       9      239,20
   11.SRNICEK Rudolf          Baska            9      247,20
   12.KUČERA Vladimír         Nový Jičín       9      270,75
   13.LUDVÍK Ladislav         Studénka         9      338,03
   14.BORTEL Jaromír          Mniší            9      368,04
   15.MACHA Jan               Krmelin          9      387,35
   16.RODINA HOMOLKOVA        Frýdek           9      464,84
   17.JALŮVKA Jan             Frýdek           9      476,84
   18.GLADIŠ Bernard          Baška            9      492,01
   19.KUBALÁK Josef           Metylovice       9      501,57
   20.SRNÍČEK J. + R.         Baška            9      520,30
   21.FILIPEC Stanislav       Závišice         9      534,13
   22.KRHOVJÁK Zlatomír       Nový Jičín       9      589,17
   23.BOHUMINSKÝ Jiří         Nový Jičín       9      589,58
   24.CHOVANEČEK Jan          Štramberk        9      594,75
   25.MATULOVA + RYZI         Metylovice       9      642,71
   26.VALENTA + VANA          Hranice          9      760,17
   27.BUBÍK Ing. Jaroslav     Studénka         9      906,07
   28.KOCICH Petr             Baška            9      932,77
   29.MÁCHA Aleš              Krmelín          9      971,76
   30.ŽEDEK Žedek Team        Baška            9     1022,14
   31.FOJTÍK Vít + syn        Závišice         9     1071,86
   32.HONES Jiri              Stramberk        9     1256,63
   33.CHLOPČÍK Petr           Baška            9     1295,07
   34.HALAJKOVI               Krmelín          6      292,32
   35.KUROVSKI Josef          Vrazne           6      552,73
   36.CÁGA Zdeněk             Závišice         6      642,82
   37.BODY Andrej             Baška            6      716,51
   38.POCEDIČ Pavel           Vražné           6      805,55
   39.SLÍPEK Lubomír          Metylovice       3      131,15
   40.HORÁK Team              Studénka         3      132,73
   41.POKLUDA Josef           Hranice          3      230,88
   42.PETER Milan             Baška            3      237,47
   43.RÝDEL Jiří              Nový Jičín       3      323,52
   44.SOLÁR Ant. Ing.         Studénka         3      363,74
   45.ČERVEŇÁK Mikuláš        Nový Jičín       3      417,96
   46.HLAVINKA Josef          Nový Jičín       3      419,85
   47.GOTTLICHER Martin       Baška            3      420,92
   48.HANKE Karel             Studénka         3      447,77
   49.KOZEL Karel             Vražné           3      448,24
   50.KULIŠŤÁK Jiří           Studénka         3      468,82
   51.SALVET Zdeněk           Nový Jičín       3      517,25
Zadej cislo OS  :