Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 2012 krátké tratě OS Region Beskydy - účast pouze ročních holubů

    1.SKRBEK Marek            Studénka        15      117,06
    2.DVORAK Jiri             Frydek          15      131,30
    3.BORTEL Jaromír          Mniší           15      168,66
    4.BEZECNA Lenka           Frydek          15      254,73
    5.RANDJÁK R. + M.         Frýdek          15      276,17
    6.OLYMPIA Mácha           Krmelín         15      317,63
    7.HALAJKOVI               Krmelín         15      404,88
    8.SLOVÁČEK Lubomir st     Štramberk       15      450,47
    9.SKOKAN Kryštof          Baška           15      554,28
   10.VALENTA + VANA          Hranice         15      563,25
   11.RANOCHA Václav+syn      Krmelín         15      593,16
   12.RÝDEL Jiří              Nový Jičín      15      597,80
   13.KUROVSKI Josef          Vrazne          15      611,69
   14.MÁCHA Aleš              Krmelín         15      663,48
   15.LUDVÍK Ladislav         Studénka        15      710,77
   16.HANZELKA Josef          Štramberk       15      716,11
   17.TOBOLA Matěj            Nový Jičín      15      738,86
   18.KUČERA Vladimír         Nový Jičín      15      738,95
   19.FOJTÍK Vít + syn        Závišice        15      825,09
   20.CARBOL František        Baška           15      858,96
   21.KRHOVJÁK Zlatomír       Nový Jičín      15      859,59
   22.JALŮVKA Jan             Frýdek          15      962,16
   23.HAPL Lubomír            Štramberk       15      984,17
   24.CHOVANEČEK Jan          Štramberk       15     1054,87
   25.FUCIMAN Jan             Baška           15     1097,19
   26.FOLTA Vít               Krmelín         15     1228,51
   27.REMEŠ Jiří Ing.         Závišice        15     1244,35
   28.SRNÍČEK J. + R.         Baška           15     1299,80
   29.PETER Milan             Baška           15     1308,05
   30.HAVRÁNEK MATUŠINSKÝ     Krmelín         15     1319,36
   31.PUSTĚJOVSKÝ Josef       Mniší           15     1326,97
   32.POCEDIČ Pavel           Vražné          15     1346,52
   33.SOLÁR Ant. Ing.         Studénka        15     1431,62
   34.KOMA Daniel             Frýdek          15     1537,42
   35.BODY Andrej             Baška           10      600,09
   36.BUBÍK Ing. Jaroslav     Studénka        10      719,72
   37.ŽEDEK Žedek Team        Baška           10      876,19
   38.BOHUMINSKÝ Jiří         Nový Jičín      10      881,52
   39.HONES Jiri              Stramberk       10     1184,29
   40.Ing.PhD.BROŽ Miroslav   Krmelín         10     1206,63
   41.KOZEL Karel             Vražné          10     1224,69
   42.KULIŠŤÁK Jiří           Studénka        10     1241,70
   43.REJCHRT Frantisek       Vrazne          10     1292,43
   44.Ing.KAHAJA Augustýn     Vražné           5      137,82
   45.HARABIŠ Milan           Mniší            5      260,80
   46.KALÍŠEK Jindř.jun.      Vražné           5      328,78
   47.SLACHTA David           Zavisice         5      345,73
   48.CARBOL Petr             Baška            5      348,45
   49.JAROSOVA Tereza         Studenka         5      543,14
   50.GERLICH Karel           Frenštát         5      552,63
   51.ROLNÝ Karel             Vražné           5      553,73
   52.ZDRÁHALA Antonín        Vražné           5      602,31
   53.ČERVEŇÁK Mikuláš        Nový Jičín       5      609,55
   54.VAŠÁK Vlastislav        Závišice         5      641,80
   55.BARTOŇ Ladislav         Vražné           5      714,72
   56.CÁGA Zdeněk             Závišice         5      753,93
   57.BARTOŇ Bohumil          Závišice         5      828,22