Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Celkové pořadí chovatelů OS Beskyd 2013

 OS Beskyd                                                              Strana:   1
 Celkové pořadí chovatelů
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Poř  Příjmení      Jméno    Organizace     PZZ PUZ  PNH PUH PUM  PUSP      Body
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 OLYMPIA       Mácha     Krmelín        21  20  746 314 245  42.1%  6490.47
    2 SKRBEK        Marek     Studénka       21  20  999 503 293  50.4%  6452.00
    3 BORTEL        Jaromír   Mniší          20  19  787 365 251  46.4%  5915.91
    4 RANDJÁK       R. + M.   Frýdek II.     21  20  720 289 235  40.1%  5900.48
    5 DVORAK        Jiri      Frýdek II.     20  20 1245 477 217  38.3%  5820.85
    6 HALAJKOVI               Krmelín        20  20  517 193 186  37.3%  5499.16
    7 SLOVÁČEK      Lubomir stŠtramberk      20  19  714 274 202  38.4%  5333.08
    8 RANOCHA       Václav+synKrmelín        20  20  602 194 176  32.2%  5270.43
    9 HAPL          Lubomír   Frenštát       19  18  918 267 192  29.1%  5132.52
   10 PUSTĚJOVSKÝ   Josef     Mniší          20  19  573 181 150  31.6%  4989.75
   11 LUDVÍK        Ladislav  Studénka       20  20  357 124 121  34.7%  4863.67
   12 KUČERA        Vladimír  Nový Jičín     20  20 1035 260 148  25.1%  4629.98
   13 MÁCHA         Aleš      Krmelín        18  17  520 165 149  31.7%  4548.38
   14 ŽEDEK         Žedek TeamBaška          20  19  671 128 102  19.1%  4250.32
   15 SRNÍČEK       J. + R.   Baška          20  19  656 140 107  21.3%  4203.39
   16 POCEDIČ       Pavel     Vražné         20  19  487 101  99  20.7%  4139.26
   17 HANZELKA      Josef     Štramberk      20  18  367 103 103  28.1%  3801.80
   18 RÝDEL         Jiří      Nový Jičín     18  17  498 114 107  22.9%  3729.35
   19 HAVRÁNEK      MATUŠINSKÝKrmelín        18  17  475 109 106  22.9%  3666.09
   20 KULIŠŤÁK      Jiří      Studénka       20  18  627 120 104  19.1%  3588.09
   21 FOLTA         Vít       Krmelín        15  15  313 111 111  35.5%  3461.37
   22 KUROVSKI      Josef     Vražné         17  16  402  92  91  22.9%  3239.89
   23 FUCIMAN       Jan       Baška          20  19  294  85  85  28.9%  3222.11
   24 HONES         Jiri      Štramberk      20  17  478  85  81  17.8%  3219.79
   25 JALŮVKA       Jan       Frýdek II.     20  17  470  89  80  18.9%  3027.37
   26 CHOVANEČEK    Jan       Štramberk      19  16  463  85  82  18.4%  2980.48
   27 Ing.PhD.BROŽ  Miroslav  Krmelín        20  19  618  82  70  13.3%  2895.91
   28 SKOKAN        Kryštof   Baška          17  13  480 112  87  23.3%  2824.72
   29 BODY          Andrej    Baška          20  16  313  79  78  25.2%  2767.30
   30 PARENICA      Marian    Mniší          18  15  581  99  75  17.0%  2556.19
   31 PRAUZEK       Martin    Mniší          16  16  459  80  66  17.4%  2470.40
   32 KALÍŠEK       Jindř.jun.Vražné         18  16  394  60  60  15.2%  2413.57
   33 FOJTÍK        Vít + syn Závišice       18  16  330  58  58  17.6%  2197.15
   34 JAROSOVA      Tereza    Studénka       21  16  143  50  50  35.0%  2118.01
   35 BOHUMINSKÝ    Jiří      Nový Jičín     18  16  647  71  52  11.0%  2042.79
   36 CÁGA          Zdeněk    Závišice       19  14  548  75  66  13.7%  1985.24
   37 KOZEL         Karel     Vražné         20  17  529  56  48  10.6%  1881.27
   38 HARABIŠ       Milan     Mniší          20  17  486  52  47  10.7%  1854.26
   39 SOLÁR         Ant. Ing. Studénka       18  17  687  75  50  10.9%  1836.48
   40 PETER         Milan     Baška          18  16  267  48  48  18.0%  1803.95
   41 SLACHTA       David     Závišice       17  14  371  52  49  14.0%  1800.98
   42 REMEŠ         Jiří Ing. Závišice       17  16  375  49  49  13.1%  1786.43
   43 DLUHOŠ        Radomír   Mniší          15  14  407  51  47  12.5%  1719.77
   44 CARBOL        František Baška          17  13  315  48  43  15.2%  1559.69
   45 KOMA          Daniel    Frýdek II.     17  15  438  44  40  10.0%  1508.09
   46 BUBÍK Ing.    Jaroslav  Studénka       14  12  342  49  47  14.3%  1507.18
   47 KOŇAŘÍK       Petr      Studénka       18  12  337  36  36  10.7%  1425.96
   48 PETRÁŠ        Eduard    Závišice       12  12  237  35  35  14.8%  1396.24
   49 TOBOLA        Matěj     Nový Jičín     14  12  210  34  34  16.2%  1345.45
   50 ČERVEŇÁK      Mikuláš   Nový Jičín     14  11  253  38  38  15.0%  1326.17
   51 ROLNÝ         Karel     Vražné         18  14  420  35  34   8.3%  1308.67
   52 GLADIŠ        Bernard   Baška          20  11  423  34  34   8.0%  1307.42
   53 MACHA         David     Krmelín        15   8  177  33  31  18.6%  1254.24
   54 TŮMA          Josef     Závišice       16  15  205  31  31  15.1%  1253.20
   55 FILIPEC       Stanislav Závišice       14  11  210  36  36  17.1%  1231.16
   56 Ing.KAHAJA    Augustýn  Vražné         13  13  293  29  29   9.9%  1145.78
   57 BARTOŇ        Ladislav  Vražné         18  13  366  34  34   9.3%  1133.84
   58 ZDRÁHALA      Antonín   Vražné         15   8  293  30  30  10.2%  1049.58
   59 HLAVINKA      Josef     Nový Jičín     18  10  286  31  30  10.8%   989.72
   60 SKOKAN        Pavel     Baška          17  10  160  19  19  11.9%   881.44
   61 GERLICH       Karel     Frenštát       18   9  483  25  24   5.2%   867.06
   62 VYDOMUS       Jan       Studénka       15   7  250  25  25  10.0%   856.15
   63 BAJTEK        Jan Ing.  Krmelín        15   9  344  22  22   6.4%   828.46
   64 HORÁK         Team      Studénka       15  11  357  22  22   6.2%   784.15
 OS Beskyd                                                              Strana:   2
 Celkové pořadí chovatelů
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Poř  Příjmení      Jméno    Organizace     PZZ PUZ  PNH PUH PUM  PUSP      Body
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   65 MACÍČEK       František Nový Jičín     16  14  369  19  19   5.1%   769.39
   66 VAMBERSKÝ     Jaroslav  Závišice       14   8  280  19  19   6.8%   763.06
   67 REJCHRT       Frantisek Vražné         13   9  189  18  18   9.5%   731.71
   68 SALVET        Zdeněk    Nový Jičín     19   8  333  20  20   6.0%   654.83
   69 GENZER        Arnošt    Frenštát       15   9  277  20  19   7.2%   641.16
   70 KOCIÁN        Václav    Mniší          14  10  309  18  18   5.8%   621.34
   71 URBANCIK      Jaromir   Baška          12   7  177  13  13   7.3%   514.93
   72 WEISMAN       Antonin   Frýdek II.     12   5   98  13  13  13.3%   503.32
   73 VAŠÁK         VlastislavZávišice       14   8  151  13  13   8.6%   498.93
   74 LEŠÁNEK       Josef     Vražné         15   8  154  11  11   7.1%   432.14
   75 PARMA         Karel     Baška          20   5  281  12  12   4.3%   429.84
   76 ŘEHOŘ         Augustin  Studénka        7   6   95  10  10  10.5%   405.85
   77 JANÁČEK       František Vražné         15   6  330  11  11   3.3%   403.69
   78 KAVAN         Antonín   Štramberk      13   7  255  11  11   4.3%   388.83
   79 KUCHAŘ        Jiří      Frýdek II.     13   6  236   9   9   3.8%   365.84
   80 DOHNAL        Karel     Mniší           7   3  151   6   6   4.0%   363.52
   81 PARGÁČ        Jan       Frenštát       10   4   96  12  12  12.5%   356.44
   82 CARBOL        Václav    Baška           7   5   96  11  11  11.5%   352.65
   83 BARTOŇ        Bohumil   Závišice       14   5  368  11  11   3.0%   349.08
   84 KUČERA        Jiří      Nový Jičín     13   4  227  10  10   4.4%   310.17
   85 LEKAČ         Adolf     Baška          19   5  215   8   8   3.7%   283.59
   86 MARTÍNEK      Karel     Nový Jičín      9   2  150   6   6   4.0%   195.72
   87 JANDACKA      Petr      Krmelín        11   3   56   4   4   7.1%   165.45
   88 DOBIÁŠ        Antonín   Nový Jičín     15   3   64   3   3   4.7%   147.93
   89 MAREK         Alois     Štramberk      10   5  215   6   5   2.8%   146.76
   90 ŽARLOK        Arnošt    Baška          12   3  103   4   4   3.9%   142.11
   91 VANEK         Zdenek    Studénka       14   2  142   4   4   2.8%   142.07
   92 PUSTĚJOVSKÝ   Aleš Ing. Mniší           8   1   45   1   1   2.2%    89.63
   93 CARBOL        Petr      Baška           5   1   11   1   1   9.1%    45.62
   94 ADAMČIK       Karel     Frenštát        4   1   20   1   1   5.0%    26.72
   95 HANKE         Karel     Studénka        4   1  118   1   1   0.8%    22.55
   96 MARTIŠKA      Radek     Frenštát       12   0   29   0   0   0.0%     0.00
   97 ŽINGOR        Josef     Frenštát       11   0   21   0   0   0.0%     0.00
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Dne: 03.10.2013